Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

FIBERCONN Parts List

Back to: Home > F > FIBERCONN
AP-104DSC - 4 pack with duplex sc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106DLC - 6 pack with Duplex LC, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106DLC-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 duplex lc, snap in adpater plate
AP-106DMTRJ - 6 pack with Duplex mtrj (24-fibers), snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106DMTRJ-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 pack Duplex MTRJ (24-fibers), snap in adapter plate
AP-106DSC - 6 pack with duplex sc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106DSC-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 duplex sc, snap in adapter plate
AP-106FC - 6 pack with fc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106MTRJ - 6 pack with mtrj, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106MTRJ-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 mtrj snap in adapter plate
AP-106SC - 6 pack with sc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-106SC-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 sc, snap in adapter plate
AP-106ST - 6 pack with st, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-108FC - 8 pack with fc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-108SC - 8 pack with sc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-108ST - 8 pack with st, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP-112FC - 12 pack with fc, snap in adapter plate mm/sm
AP106QLC-CH - Corning footprint,CCH compatible 6 Quad LC (24 fiber total) snap in adapter plate
CCCH-42AB1-000 - 6 male mtrj adapters to the front terminating 12 fiber multimode ribbon to 1 male mtp adapter at the rear
CCCH-42AF1-000 - 6 Duplex male mtrj adapters to the front terminating 24 fiber multimode ribbon to 2 male mtp adapters at the rear
CCCH-62FB1-020 - 6 duplex lc adapters to the front terminating to 12 fiber multimode ribbon to 1 male MTP adapter at the rear
CCCH-62FF1-020 - 6 Quad LC adapters to the front terminating 24 fiber multimode ribbon to 2 fiber male mtp adapters at the rear
CCCH-A2FB1-020 - 6 duplex st adapters to the front terminating 12 fiber singlemode ribbon to 1 male mtp adapter at the rear
CCCH-C2FB1-020 - 6 duplex sc adapters to the front terminating 12 fiber multimode ribbon to 1 female mtp adapter at the rear
RAC-12X - 2U Box can be loaded with 2 panels (6 or 8 pack). 19" rack mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" racks. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat finish. Front plexiglass door and rear steel door for easy access. Grommetting and ro
RAC-1X - 1U Box can be loaded with 3 panels (6 8 or 12 pack) 19"
RAC-24X - 2U Box can be loaded with 4 panels (6 or 8 pack). 19" rack mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" racks. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat finish. Front plexiglass door and rear steel door for easy access. Grommetting and ro
RAC-2X - 2U Box can be loaded with 6 panels (6 or 8 pack). 19" rack mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" racks. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat finish. Front plexiglass door and rear steel door for easy access. Grommetting and ro
RAC-4X - 4U Box can be loaded with 12 panels (6 or 8 pack). 19" rack mountable enclosure available with extension brackets for 23" racks. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat finish. Front plexiglass door and rear steel door for easy access. Grommetting and ro
WAC-1X - Wall mount enclosure fits 1 panel (6 pack or 8 pack). Predrilled holes for direct mounting onto wall. Locks optional. Side doors swing out for easy access. Main door swings down for shelf space while mounted. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat fi
WAC-2X - Wall mount enclosure fits 2 panels (6 pack or 8 pack). Predrilled holes for direct mounting onto wall. Locks optional. Side doors swing out for easy access. Main door swings down for shelf space while mounted. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat fi
WAC-4X - Wall mount enclosure fits 4 panels (6 pack or 8 pack). Predrilled holes for direct mounting onto wall. Locks optional. Side doors swing out for easy access. Main door swings down for shelf space while mounted. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat fi
WAC-8X - Wall mount enclosure fits 8 panels (6 pack or 8 pack). Predrilled holes for direct mounting onto wall. Locks optional. Side doors swing out for easy access. Main door swings down for shelf space while mounted. 16 gauge steel with black powder coat fi
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008