Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

JDSU Parts List

Back to: Home > J > JDSU
1508-0 - HeNe Gas Laser 1mw Beam Expander
FST2510A - COMMUNICATIONS ANALYSER
HA97E+10KNC4 - Optical attenuator w FC/APC pigtails from front
HA9W7+20AFA3 - Optical attenuator w FC/APC pigtails from front
JSH-21L2AE1-35 - JSH-21L2AE1-35
PS3650+15 - PDL Multimeter
RM2000A - The JDS Uniphase RM2000A Back
RX3070-2I - Backreflection Meter Dual Wavelength Single Channel
SB - 1x10 Optical Switch w FC/PC
SB16B5-C1NC - 1x16 Optical Switch with Pigtails Front
SB1C10021+27XF000FP - 1 x 2 optical switch
SB1C40084+27AF003NC - 1x8 Optical Switch with Fiber Pigtails Rear
SB2E10041+27XF000FA - 2 x 4 optical switch
SC1C10062+27XF00FP - 1X6 FC Optical Switch Front Input - Rear Output
TB9226-1NC3 - Tunable optical grating w pigtails
V8550-1.30-LBAC-STD - Variable backreflector 1310nm
VA6B008-SCL - Manual precision variable attenuator 830nm w SC adapters
VB8B 1550 - Variable Backreflector 1550nm
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008