Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

LANTECH Parts List

Back to: Home > L > LANTECH
1122-ANO208 - Lantech Outdoor 8dBi Hi-Gain Antenna(Omni, 2400~2485MHz, with 3
1122-BTC1CU - Lantech Bluetooth USB 2.0 Adapter
1122-CM100L - Lantech 10/100TX to 100FX converter (MMF, SC, 2KM, LLF)
1122-CM100LWDM13 - Lantech 10/100TX to WDM switch media converter (SMF, 20KM, LLF,
1122-CM100LWDM15 - Lantech 10/100TX to WDM switch media converter (SMF, 20KM, LLF,
1122-CMA1000L - Lantech 10/100/1000TX to mini-GBIC converter (LLF)
1122-FE1600 - Lantech 16 port 10/100 switch, metal, internal power
1122-FE2400 - Lantech 24 ports 10/100base-TX Auto-MDIX with CoS Switch
1122-FE24F2GBTM - Lantech 24 port 10/100 L2 Managed switch with 2 combo 1000/SFP p
1122-FE24F2GBTS - Lantech 24 port 10/100, 2 combo 1000T/SFP port, web managed swit
1122-FE8F2GBTM - Lantech 8 port 10/100 switch, plus 1 combo 10/100/1000T/SFP Port
1122-FEA800M - Lantech 8 port 10/100 switch, L2 SNMP/web managed
1122-FEA801FM/2K - Lantech 8 port 10/100 switch, 100FX, L2 SNMP/web managed
1122-FX4000M - Lantech 4-slots SNMP chassis switch, 1u 19"";maximum 24port fib
1122-GBIC8330151 - Lantech 1000SX .5K GBIC Module
1122-GBIC8330155 - Lantech 1000LX 10k GBIC Module
1122-GBICWDM131010KM - Lantech WDM 1310 GBIC 10KM
1122-GBICWDM131020KM - Lantech WDM 1310 GBIC 20KM
1122-GBICWDM131040K - Lantech WDM 1310 GBIC 40KM
1122-GBICWDM131060KM - Lantech WDM 1310 GBIC 60KM
1122-GBICWDM155010KM - Lantech WDM 1550 GBIC 10KM
1122-GBICWDM155020KM - Lantech WDM 1550 GBIC 20KM
1122-GBICWDM155040KM - Lantech WDM 1550 GBIC 40KM
1122-GBICWDM155060KM - Lantech WDM 1550 GBIC 60KM
1122-GE-5003 - 5 port 10/100/1000T Gigabit desktop switch
1122-GE1200L3 - Lantech 12 port L3 Managed SFP switch, 4 combo 1000T/SFP ports
1122-GE2400GBM - Lantech 24 port 10/100/1000 L2 managed Switch, 4 combo 100T/SFP
1122-GE24F2GBM - Lantech 24 port 10/100/1000 L2 Managed Switch, 2 Combo 1000T/SFP
1122-GE24F4GBW - Lantech 24 10/100/1000TX + 4 mini GBIC Web Managed Switch
1122-GE4001GBW - 4 port 10/100/1000, 1 combo 1000T/SFP port, Web Managed Switch
1122-GE5008 - Lantech Unmanaged 8 Port Gigabit desktop switch
1122-GE8003 - Lantech 8 port 10/100/1000T Gigabit desktop switch
1122-GE8F1GBTM - Lantech 8 port 10/100/1000Tx switch, plus 1 combo 10/100/1000T/S
1122-GX3000 - Lantech 3-slot Modular switch for Giga, maxi 24port Gigabit T or
1122-HR114Pro - Lantech Cable/DSL Router with 4-port switch
1122-ICM100SC - Industrial 10/100BaseTX to 100Base FX Media Converter
1122-IFE401F - Lantech 4 port 10/100TX with 1 port 100FX, X-Ring Industrial Swi
1122-IFE500 - Lantech 5 port 10/100TX with X-Ring Industrial Switch
1122-IFE602FM - Lantech 6 port 10/100TX with 2 ports 100FX (SC/MM 2k), X-Ring L2
1122-IFE602FME - Lantech 6 port 10/100TX with 2 ports 100FX (SC/MM 2k), X-Ring, W
1122-IFE602FMWDM1310 - Lantech 6 port 10/100TX with 2 ports 100FX (SC/SM 30k WDM), X-Ri
1122-IFE800M - Lantech 8 port 10/100TX with X-Ring L2 managed Industrial Switch
1122-IFE800ME - Lantech 8 port 10/100TX with X-Ring, Wide Operating Temperature
1122-IGE602GBTM - Lantech 6 port 10/100/1000TX with 2 SFP ports, X-Ring, L2 manage
1122-LB5204 - Lantech Cable/DSL Dual WAN plus 4-port 10/100 LAN Load Balancing
1122-LNP101U - Lantech USB VOIP Phone for Skype, Netmeeting etc with LCD Screen
1122-LNP102U - Lantech 1 USB VOIP Phone for Skype, Netmeeting etc with LCD Scre
1122-MC16iTS1000CHASSIS - Lantech MC-16 TS-1000 Chassis 8423-222
1122-MC8423271 - Lantech MBT-WDM13 TS1000 Converter Module
1122-MC8423276 - Lantech MBT-WDM15 TS1000 Converter Module
1122-Mini Switch 800 - 8 port 10/100 switch, metal
1122-Mod8220510 - Lantech 8 Port 10/100TX Module for FX-4000 series slot 1-3
1122-Mod8220520 - Lantech port 100FX multi-mode (SC) module for FX-4000 series slo
1122-Mod8240140 - Lantech 2 Port (10/100/1000T) Module For FX-4000 series slot 4 o
1122-Mod8240156 - Lantech 2 Mini GBIC Slots Module, For FX-4000 series slot 4 only
1122-Mod8240160 - Lantech 2 port 100FX (SC/0.5km) Module,For PE-8E1FM
1122-Mod8240161 - Lantech 1 Port 100FX (SC/0.5km) Module,For PE-8E1FM
1122-Mod8370560 - Lantech 8 port 1000TX for GX3000
1122-Mod8370590 - Lantech 8 MGBIC for GX3000
1122-Mod8370595 - Lantech 4GTX + 4MGBIC for GX3000
1122-PALMSWITCH500 - Lantech Unmanaged palm switch 500
1122-PALMSWITCH800 - Lantech 8 port 10/100 switch, metal
1122-PE24E1GMAC - Lantech 24 port 10/100 L2 managed POE switch; 1 combo 1000T/SFP
1122-PE8E1FM/.5K - Lantech 8 port 10/100 PoE L2 SNMP switch w/one slot (fiber) w/ 2
1122-POI101A - Lantech 802.3af standard PoE One port Injector
1122-POS102a - Lantech Adjustable output Power Over Ethernet Splitter
1122-SFP1000BX10KM1310 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 10KM Tx1310/Rx1510, LC
1122-SFP1000BX10KM1550 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 10KM Tx1550/Rx1310, LC
1122-SFP1000BX20KM1310 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 20KM Tx1310/Rx1510, LC
1122-SFP1000BX20KM1550 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 20KM Tx1550/Rx1310, LC
1122-SFP1000BX40KM1310 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 40KM Tx1310/Rx1510, LC
1122-SFP1000BX40KM1550 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 40KM Tx1510/Rx1310, LC
1122-SFP1000BX60KM1310 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 60KM Tx1310/Rx1510, LC
1122-SFP1000BX60KM1550 - Lantech 1000BX SFP 60KM Tx1510/Rx1310, LC
1122-SFP8330162 - Lantech 1000SX .5k SFP Module (MGBIC) Multi-Mode
1122-SFP8330162/10 - Lantech 1000SX .5k SFP Module (MGBIC) Multi-Mode 10 pack
1122-SFP8330163 - Lantech 1000SX 2k SFP Module (SC/2K)(MGBIC) Multi-Mode
1122-SFP8330165 - Lantech 1000LX 10K SFP Module (MGBIC) Single-Mode
1122-SFP8330166 - Lantech 1000LX 50K SFP Module (MGBIC) Single-Mode
1122-SFP8330167 - Lantech 1000LX 80K SFP Module (MGBIC) Single-Mode
1122-WA6202 - 802.11a/b/g, Outdoor, Wireless PMP Bridge (Built in Antenna)
1122-WL108GUSB - Lantech Super 802.11b/g 108Mbps Wireless USB Adapter
1122-WL611G - Lantech Super 802.11b/g 108Mbps wireless cardbus integrated ante
1122-WL631G - Lantech Super 802.11b/g 108Mbps wireless USB adapter
1122-WL651G - Lantech Super 802.11b/g 108Mbps Wireless Access Point
1122-WL661G - Lantech Super 802.11b/g 108Mbps Wireless Broadband Router
30000946 - PART
30016029 - PART
30074117 - PART
30075852 - PART
31018408 - DISPLAY BOARD FOR UNIVERSAL INPUT
40402330 - PART
550-002-01 - POWER BOARD
55000201 - POWER BOARD
55000301 - CONTROL BOARD
55000501 - PC BOARD DISCREET LOGIC
55000501-W - BOARD DLB-C DYNAMIC BRAKE CONTROLLER
55000501W - BOARD DLB-C DYNAMIC BRAKE CONTROLLER
55000701 - KIT POWER STRETCH MODULE PSM-D
55002402 - CONTROL BOARD
Page 1 | Page 2 | next
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008