Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

N-TRON Parts List

Back to: Home > N > N-TRON
202MC-N-SC - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (multimode, SC style connector) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MC-N-ST - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (multimode, ST style connector) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MC-SC - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (multimode, SC style connector) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MC-ST - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (multimode, ST style connector) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-N-SC-15 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, SC style connector, 15km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-N-ST-15 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, ST style connector, 15km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-N-ST-40 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, ST Style Connector, 40km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-SC-15 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, SC style connector, 15km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-SC-40 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-SC-80 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlemode, SC style connector, 80km)
202MCE-ST-15 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, ST style connector, 15km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-ST-40 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (singlemode, ST Style Connector, 40km maximum segment length) -N adds N-View Firmware Option
202MCE-ST-80 - 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Media Converter (Singlemode, ST style connector, 80km)
405FX-SC - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (multimode, SC style connector)
405FX-ST - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (multimode, ST style connector)
405FXE-SC-15 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 15km)
405FXE-SC-40 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 40km)
405FXE-SC-80 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, SC Style Connector, 80km)
405FXE-ST-15 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 15km)
405FXE-ST-40 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 40km)
405FXE-ST-80 - 5 port (4 10/100BaseTX, 1 100Base Fiber Uplink) Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail (Singlemode, ST Style Connector, 80km)
405TX - 5 port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail
900-PM - Universal Panel Mount Kit
900-RM - 19รถ Rack mount kit for N-TRON Switches
900B - Industrial Ethernet Switch Chassis with 3 slots for optional expansion modules (unmanaged)
902FX-SC - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector) for 900 Series Chassis
902FX-ST - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector) for 900 Series Chassis
902FXE-SC-15 - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 15km) for 900 Series Chassis
902FXE-SC-40 - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km) for 900 Series Chassis
902FXE-SC-80 - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km) for 900 Series Chassis
902FXE-ST-15 - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km) for 900 Series Chassis
902FXE-ST-40 - Slide in module with two 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 40km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FX-SC - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector) for 900 Series Chassis
904FX-ST - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-SC-15 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 15km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-SC-40 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 40km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-SC-80 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (SC Style Connector, 80km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-ST-15 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 15km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-ST-40 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 40km) for 900 Series Chassis
904FXE-ST-80 - Slide in module with four 100BaseFX Singlemode Fiber Ports (ST Style Connector, 80km) for 900 Series Chassis
908TX - Slide in module with eight 10/100BaseTX ports for 900 Series Chassis
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008