Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

NETTONET Parts List

Back to: Home > N > NETTONET
AAM8000-12 - 12-port ADSL Access Multiplexer 8000
AAM8000-24 - ADSL Access Multiplexer Module. 24 port ADSL Access Multiplexer for the Modular Multi Service IP DSLAMs (supports Annexes A, C, and H)
AAM8000-24B - ADSL Access Multiplexer Module. 24 port ADSL Access Multiplexer for the Modular Multi Service IP DSLAMs (supports Annex B only)
AMD8000-12-AC - 12-port ADSL Mini-DSLAM
AMD8000-12-DC - 12-port ADSL Mini-DSLAM
ANE8420-S - ADSL Loop Bonding Modem. 2-Port Loop Bonding ADSL modem
D2002-6E - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 6 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1) E1 Data Uplink, (1) E1 Uplink
D2002-6T - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 6 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1) T1 Data Uplink, (1) T1 Uplink
D2003-12E - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 12 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (2) E1 Data Uplinks, (1) E1 Uplink
D2003-12T - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 12 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (2) T1 Data Uplinks, (1) T1 Uplink
D2011-12E - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 12 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1)10/100 Ethernet Uplink, (1) E1 Uplink
D2011-12T - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 12 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1)10/100 Ethernet Uplink, (1) T1 Uplink
D2011-6E - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 6 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1) 10/100 Ethernet Uplink, (1) E1 Uplink
D2011-6T - SHDSL MicroDSLAM. 6 Port SHDSL MicroDSLAM -DC; supports (1) 10/100 Ethernet Uplink, (1) T1 Uplink
D8000-12 - 12 Port ADSL MicroDSLAM. 12-port ADSL MicroDSLAM; Annexes A,C, and H; includes 600 OHM POTS splitter
D8000-12B - 12-port ADSL MicroDSLAM; Annex B ISDN Voice support; includes 4B3T ISDN splitter
D8000Q-12B - 12-port ADSL MicroDSLAM; Annex B ISDN Voice support; includes 2B1Q ISDN splitter
DDMB-1 - Door mount bracket for the ADSL MicroDSLAMs; holds 1 unit
DNE4500-KIT-1 - DS3 Network Extender 4500. DS3 Network Extender Point-to-Point kit, includes one DNE4500-S and one DNE4500-P
DNE4500-P - DS3 Network Extender 4500. DS3 Network Extender Provider unit
DNE4500-S - DS3 Network Extender 4500. DS3 Network Extender Subscriber unit
DRMT-19 - 19" Rack mount tray with securing bracket for the ADSL MicroDSLAMs; holds 2 units
EAM2000-12 - E1 Access Multiplexer for the IPD12000(E) and IPD4000(E)
EIM2000-12 - E1 Inverse Multiplexer Access Module 2000. 12-Port E1 Inverse Multiplexer Module for the IPD12000/IPD12000E and IPD4000/IPD4000E
EIM2000-24 - E1 Inverse Multiplexer Access Module 2000. 24-port E1 Inverse Multiplexer module for the IPD12000E and IPD4000E
ENE2000-KIT-1 - E1 Network Extender 2000. E1 Network Extender Point-to-Point kit, includes one ENE2000-P and one ENE2000-S
ENE2000-P - E1 Network Extender 2000. E1 Network Extender Provider unit
ENE2000-P-12-AC - 12-port E1 Network Extender Provider Unit
ENE2000-P-12-DC - 12-port E1 Network Extender Provider Unit
ENE2000-P-CNV - E1 Network Extender 2000. Conversion Kit from Provider Unit to Subscriber Unit consists of PROM and replacement label.
ENE2000-S - E1 Network Extender 2000. E1 Network Extender Subscriber unit
ENE2020-KIT-1 - Dual Port Loop Bonding T1 Network Extender. 2 port E1 loop bonding Network Network Extender Point-to-Point kit, includes one ENE2020-P and one ENE2020-S
ENE2020-P - Dual Port Loop Bonding T1 Network Extender. 2 port E1 loop bonding Network Network Extender Provider unit
ENE2020-S - Dual Port Loop Bonding T1 Network Extender. 2 port E1 loop bonding Network Extender Subscriber unit
ENE3400-KIT-1 - E3 Network Extender 3400. Single Line E3 Starter Kit Including Provider & Subscriber Units
ENE3400-P - E3 Network Extender 3400. 1 Port E3 Net Extender Provider Unit 34 Mbps
ENE3400-S - E3 Network Extender 3400. 1 Port E3 Net Extender Subscriber Unit 34Mbps
EPC-AC-1 - AC to DC Power Converters
EPC-AC-2 - AC to DC Power Converters
EPC-AC-2.5 - Single Connection AC to 48V DC 2.5 Amp Power Converter
EPC-AC-Micro - AC to DC Power Converter for MicroDSLAM. Single Connection 110-240V AC to 48V DC 1.5 Amp Power Unit for the MicroDSLAMs. US Power Cord.
EPC-AC-Micro-EU - AC to DC Power Converter for MicroDSLAM. Single Connection 110-240V AC to 48V DC 1.5 Amp Power Unit for the MicroDSLAMs. EU Power Cord.
EPC-AC-Micro-UK - AC to DC Power Converter for MicroDSLAM. Single Connection 110-240V AC to 48V DC 1.5 Amp Power Unit for the MicroDSLAMs. UK Power Cord.
INE144-P - IDSL Network Extender 144. IDSL Network Extender 144 Provider Unit
INE144-P-12 - 12-port IDSL Network Extender Provider Unit
INE144-S - IDSL Network Extender 144. IDSL Network Extender 144 Subscriber Unit
IPD12000 - 12 Slot Ethernet-based IP DSL Access Multiplexer
IPD12000E - IP Broadband Access Concentrator 12000 Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (2) Uplink Modules & (12) Access Modules.
IPD12000E-19 - IP Broadband Access Concentrator 12000 Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (2) Uplink Modules & (12) Access Modules; ships with 19" variable rack mount brackets
IPD12000E-23 - IP Broadband Access Concentrator 12000 Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (2) Uplink Modules & (12) Access Modules; ships with 23" variable rack mount brackets
IPD12000E-RMB19 - IP Broadband Access Concentrator 12000 19" variable rack mount brackets for the IPD12000E
IPD12000E-RMB23 - IP Broadband Access Concentrator 12000 23" variable rack mount brackets for the IPD12000E
IPD4000 - 4 Slot Ethernet-based IP DSL Access Multiplexer
IPD4000E - Enhanced 5-slot Ethernet-based Modular Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator 4000. Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (1) Uplink Modules & (4) Access Modules.
IPD4000E-19 - Enhanced 5-slot Ethernet-based Modular Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator 4000. Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (1) Uplink Modules & (4) Access Modules; ships with 19" variable rack mount brackets.
IPD4000E-23 - Enhanced 5-slot Ethernet-based Modular Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator 4000. Enhanced Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator Chassis Supports (1) Uplink Modules & (4) Access Modules; ships with 23" variable rack mount brackets
IPD4000E-RMB19 - Enhanced 5-slot Ethernet-based Modular Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator 4000. 19" variable rack mount brackets for the IPD4000E
IPD4000E-RMB23 - Enhanced 5-slot Ethernet-based Modular Multi Service IP Broadband Access Concentrator 4000. 23" variable rack mount brackets for the IPD4000E
MIM-10/100 - Micro Interface Modules. 10/100 Ethernet Micro Interface Module
MIM-100FX - Micro Interface Modules. 100 Mbps Fiber Micro Interface Module *Requires (1) SFP100 interface
MIM-2E1 - Loop Bonding Technology. Dual E1 Uplink Interface Module (for AµD8000-12)
MIM-2T1 - Loop Bonding Technology. Dual T1 Uplink Interface Module (for AµD8000-12)
MPC-AC-15A - Modular AC to DC Power Converters. 15 Amp power module for the MPC-AC-S-US/UK/EU
MPC-AC-S-EU - Modular AC to DC Power Converters. Modular AC-to-DC Power Converter for EU; 3-bay modular shelf supports up to three (3) MPC-AC-15A 15 Amp power modules
MPC-AC-S-UK - Modular AC to DC Power Converters. Modular AC-to-DC Power Converter for UK; 3-bay modular shelf supports up to three (3) MPC-AC-15A 15 Amp power modules
MPC-AC-S-US - Modular AC to DC Power Converters. Modular AC-to-DC Power Converter for US; 3-bay modular shelf supports up to three (3) MPC-AC-15A 15 Amp power modules
MUM200-2 - Multiplexer Uplink Module 200
NDS1060KE-NET - ADSL IP Bridge and Router Subscriber Unit. Arescom ADSL Bridge/Router, Ethernet (Annex A); Supports S=1/2
NDS1061KE-NET - ADSL IP Bridge and Router Subscriber Unit. Arescom ADSL Bridge/Router, Ethernet (Annex B); Supports S=1/2
NDS860KUE-NET - ADSL IP Bridge and Router Subscriber Unit. Arescom ADSL Bridge, Ethernet (Annex A); Supports S=1/2
NDS861KUE-NET - ADSL IP Bridge and Router Subscriber Unit. Arescom ADSL Bridge, Ethernet (Annex B); Supports S=1/2
NEPS-EU - Power Adapter 5VDC 1.5A Euro plug for Subscriber Units
NEPS-UK - Power Adapter 5VDC 1.0A UK plug for Subscriber Units
NEPS-US - Power Adapter 5VDC 1.5A US plug for Subscriber Units
SAM1000-12 - SDSL Access Multiplexer 1000 w/ 2B1Q line encoding
SAM2000-12 - SDSL Access Multiplexer 2000 (CAP and 2B1Q encoding)
SAM2000G-12 - 12-port SDSL (G.SHDSL) Access Module and 12-port SDSL (G.SHDSL) Access Module w/ single line voice support for the IPD Modular DSLAMs
SAM2000GV-12 - 12-port SDSL (G.SHDSL) Access Module and 12-port SDSL (G.SHDSL) Access Module w/ single line voice support for the IPD Modular DSLAMs
SAM2000Q-12 - SDSL Access Multiplexer 2000 (CAP and 2B1Q encoding)
SAM2000QV-12 - SDSL Access Multiplexer 2000 w/ Voice (CAP and 2B1Q encoding)
SAM2000V-12 - SDSL Access Multiplexer 2000 w/ Voice (CAP and 2B1Q encoding)
SFP-MMF - SFP & SFP100 Modules. 1Gbps Ethernet multimode fiber SFP module
SFP-SMF10 - SFP & SFP100 Modules. 1Gbps Ethernet singlemode fiber SFP module; 10km reach
SFP-SMF40 - SFP & SFP100 Modules. 1Gbps Ethernet singlemode SFP module; 40km reach
SFP-SMF80 - SFP and SFP100 Modules 1Gbps Ethernet singlemode SFP module; 80km reach
SFP100-SMF10 - SFP and SFP100 Modules 100 Mbps singlemode fiber SFP module; 10km reach
SFP100-SMF20 - 100 Mbps singlemode fiber SFP module; 20km reach
SFP100-SMF40 - 100 Mbps singlemode fiber SFP module; 40km reach
SIA2410R - SHDSL CPE Router.
SIM2000-24 - SHDSL Inverse Multiplexer 2000. 24 port SHDSL Inverse Multiplexer Module for IPD12000/IPD12000E and IPD4000/IPD4000E IP DSLAM chassis
SMD2000-12 - 12-port SDSL Mini-DSLAM
SMD2000-24E-DC - 24-port SHDSL MiniDSLAM 24-port SHDSL MiniDSLAM, G.SHDSL (TC-PAM) Encoding, Includes (2) E1 Uplinks and Supports (2) Uplink Interface Modules (UIMs); DC power
SMD2000-24T-DC - 24-port SHDSL MiniDSLAM 24-port SHDSL MiniDSLAM, G.SHDSL (TC-PAM) Encoding, Includes (2) T1 Uplinks and Supports (2) Uplink Interface Modules (UIMs); DC power
SMD2000G-12 - 12-port SDSL Mini-DSLAM
SMD2000Q-12 - 12-port SDSL Mini-DSLAM
SNE1000-Kit-1 - SDSL 1000 Subscriber/Provider Units w/ 2B1Q line encoding
SNE1000-P - SDSL 1000 Subscriber/Provider Units w/ 2B1Q line encoding
SNE1000-P-12 - 12-port SDSL Network Extender 1000 Provider Unit
SNE1000-S - SDSL 1000 Subscriber/Provider Units w/ 2B1Q line encoding
SNE2000-KIT-1 - SHDSL Network Extenders 2000. SDSL (CAP encoding). SDSL (Data) Point-to-Point kit, includes one SNE2000-S and one SNE2000-P (CAP encoding)
Page 1 | Page 2 | next
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008