Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

PACKETEER Parts List

Back to: Home > P > PACKETEER
FSW-MMF - Fiber Bypass Switch, SX Multimode Fiber (MMF), Field Installed
FSW-RMK - Fiber Bypass Switch, Rack Mount Kit, Field Installed
LEM-100M - LAN Expansion Module, 100BaseT, Field Installable
LEM2-1000M-T - Copper Gigabit LAN Expansion Module (LEM2), 1000BaseT, Field Installable
PacketSeeker - Provides real-time discovery, classification, and monitoring of all WAN application traffic.
POLCTR-10 - PolicyCenter with 10 unit license
POLCTR-10-PSS - Annual Maintenance & Support (PolicyCenter 10 unit)
POLCTRU-25 - License upgrade to manage 25 additional units
POLCTRU-25-PSS - Annual Maintenance & Support (PolicyCenter 25 unit)
PS6500-L000M-512 - PacketSeeker 6500, no shaping, 512 classes
PS6500-L000M-512-CSP - Annual Support and Maintenance (6500/no shaping/512 classes)
PS9500-L000M-1000 - PacketSeeker 9500, Copper GigE, no shaping, 1000 classes
PS9500-L000M-1000-CSP - Annual Support and Maintenance (9500/no shaping/1000 classes)
PS9500-L045M-1000-XP- - Annual Support and Maintenance (9500/no shaping/1000 classes)
REPCTR-ORCL-10 - ReportCenter with 10 unit license, includes Oracle 25-user license
REPCTR-ORCL-10-PSS - Annual Maintenance & Support (ReportCenter 10 unit)
REPCTRU-25 - License upgrade to manage 25 additional units
REPCTRU-25-PSS - Annual Maintenance & Support (ReportCenter 25 unit)
TRNG-01S-03D - 3 Days Training, Consulting, and Travel Expenses from Packeteer Certified Level 1 , 2, or Expert
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008