Filter By Manufacturer:

#ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

VALMONT Parts List

Back to: Home > V > VALMONT
100064 - 100064 4", V-CLAMP
100862 - 100862 300mm red beacon, VARIOUS, TOWERS, LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
100863 - 100863 beacon filter, 100862, TOWERS, LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
100864 - 100864 620W replacement bulb, 100862, TOWERS, LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
100869 - 100869 rigid metal conduit, 3/4" OD X 10', TOWERS, LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
100872 - 100872 obstruction light repl bulb, TOWERS, LIGHTING, 1 LIGHT(S), CLEAR
102803 - 102803 30" template, H SERIES, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
104223 - 104223 6-5/8", V-CLAMP
106096 - 106096 4-1/2" OD X 63" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
106097 - 106097 4-1/2" OD X 126" L schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
108620 - 108620 4-1/2" OD X 80", ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
111436 - 111436 2-3/8" OD x 84" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
115765 - 115765 V clamp, OPPOSING CLAMP & BOLTS NOT INC, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
119670 - 119670 4" X 6-5/8", DOUBLE CLAMP W/ 4" STANDOFF
121094 - 121094 pipe, MOUNTS TO VARIES, PIPE MOUNTS & ADAPTERS, 3" (3-1/2" OD) X 7' PIPE SIZE
123789 - 123789 lightning rod, 2-5/8" MOUNTING THREAD, 2 NUTS, GROUNDING ACCESSORIES, PKG QTY 1
124960 - 124960 2-3/8" OD X 96" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
125966 - 125966 7-hole 15' guyed anchor, USED WITH 5/8" & 3/4" TURNBUCKLES, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
134801 - 134801 bat-wing line, HANGER BRACKETS, FOR 9 1-5/8" OR 15 7/8" LINES
134805 - 134805 U-bolt assembly, FOR 2" TO 2-1/2" ROUND LEGS, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
134807 - 134807 U-bolt assembly, 3/8" HOT DIPPED GALVANIZED, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
136311 - 136311 cable clamp, USED WITH 10' X 2" MOUNTING PIPE, BRACKETS & CLAMPS
136312 - 136312 cable clamp, USED WITH 20' X 2" MOUNTING PIPE, BRACKETS & CLAMPS
139435 - 139435 4-1/2" OD X 40" L schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
140499 - 140499 2-3/8" OD X 108" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
140557 - 140557 2-3/8" OD X 120" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
141063 - 141063 bolt, 1./2" X 1-3/4", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
141069 - 141069 galvanized bolt, 1/2" X 4", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
141074 - 141074 bolt, 1/2" X 6-1/2", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
150636 - 150636 ice bridge post, 21' POST, FOR CABLE BRIDGE KIT COMPONENT
151152 - 151152 7/8" to 3-1/2" OD legs, ADJUSTABLE CLAMP PLATE ASSY
151241 - 151241 90 degree "V" clamp, USED WITH 2-3/8" TO 4-1/2" OD LEGS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
152940 - 152940 lightning rod w/hardware, 4' L FOR 7/8" TO 2-3/4" OD, GROUNDING ACCESSORIES, PKG QT
155401 - 155401 U-bolt kit, 1/2", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
155402 - 155402 tower hardware, GALVANIZED U-BOLTS, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
156907 - 156907 galvanized u-bolt, 3/8" D X 3-3/4" L X 2-5/8" C, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
157286 - 157286 tri-bracket adapter kit, USED WITH 12"-36" TO 12"-60" W/801068, BRACKETS & CLAMPS
168179 - 168179 hex nut, 1/2" X 3", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
168306 - 168306 24" wide, 12', 9" rung spacing, STRAIGHT LADDER TRAY, FOR 4" LOAD
168331 - 168331 24" W, 90 degree, INSIDE VERTICAL RISER, FOR 4" LOAD
168336 - 168336 24" W, 90 degree, OUTSIDE VERTICAL RISER, FOR 4" LOAD
168371 - 168371 24" W, 90 degree, INSIDE VERTICAL RISER COVER, FOR MIC-168331
168376 - 168376 24" W, 90 degree, OUTSIDE VERTICAL RISER COVER, FOR MIC-168336
168381 - 168381 24" W X 6' L flanged, STRAIGHT LADDER TRAY COVER, FOR MIC-168306, 2 REQUIRED PER
171915 - 171915 concrete base plate, USED WITH 25 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
172282 - 172282 2-3/8" OD x 15', PIPE
172383 - 172383 anchor rod assembly, USED WITH 25 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
172731 - 172731 2-38" OD X 162" schedule 40, ANTENNA MOUNTING PIPE
172843 - 172843 medium weld disk, FOR #65 TO #115 WELD METAL, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
172882 - 172882 12" W X 6' L, flat, STRAIGHT LADDER TRAY COVER, FOR MIC-172842, 2 REQUIRED PER
173072 - 173072 two-hole lug 3/8" x 1", CRIMP-ON #2 AWG, GROUNDING ACCESSORIES, PKG QTY 1
173075 - 173075 ground lug, 2 AWG SOLID, FOR 3/8" BOLTS, GROUNDING ACCESSORIES, PKG QTY 1
176385 - 176385 house bracket, USED WITH 25 & 45 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
176440 - 176440 side arm mount, double level, MOUNTS TO 25G SERIES, TOWER MOUNTS, 1-1/4" X 36" PIPE
176483 - 176483 concrete base section, USED WITH 25 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
176492 - 176492 5', 25 SERIES, SHORT BASE, TOWERS, SECTIONS
177125 - 177125 pier pin, USED WITH 25/45/55 TOWER SERIES, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
178441 - 178441 handhole rim, 10-1/2"X25-1/2" GALVANIZED, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
178442 - 178442 handhole rim, 6" X 18" GALVANIZED, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
178443 - 178443 handhole rim, 6" X 12" GALVANIZED, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
178444 - 178444 handhole rim, 6" X 9" GALVANIZED, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
178445 - 178445 polygon pole structures-galv, 16" X 32" HAND HOLE RIM, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
179723 - 179723 concrete base plate, USED WITH 45 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
179812 - 179812 guy bracket, USED WITH 45 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
180032 - 180032 joint bolt set, USED WITH 45 SERIES TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
181054 - 181054 beacon plate, 45 SERIES TOWER, TOWERS, LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
19-B1193 - 19B1193 for B1193, CUSHION ONLY, FOR COAX SUPPORT
19-B535 - 19B535 for B535, CUSHION ONLY, FOR COAX SUPPORT
19-B537 - 19B537 for B537, CUSHION ONLY, FOR COAX SUPPORT
193109 - 193109 3' pivot side arm, MOUNTS TO TAPERED OR NON-TAPERED SECTION, PIPE MOUNTS & ADAPTERS
193110 - 193110 5' pivot side arm, MOUNTS TO TAPERED OR NON-TAPERED SECTION, PIPE MOUNTS & ADAPTERS
195648 - 195648 4' pivot side arm, MOUNTS TO TAPERED OR NON-TAPERED SECTION, PIPE MOUNTS & ADAPTERS
195649 - 195649 6' standoff mount, MOUNTS TO ANGLED OR ROUND TOWER LEGS, PIPE MOUNTS & ADAPTERS, 2-
197305 - 197305 steel pad feet - roof or land, 4' X 8' BTS PLATFORM
197307 - 197307 steel pad feet - roof or land, 4' X 4' BTS PLATFORM
197501 - 197501 steel pad feet - roof or land, 8' PARALLEL BTS PLATFORM
312063 - 312063 lockwasher, 1/2", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
312500 - 312500 nut, 1/2", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
313116 - 313116 threaded rod, 1/2" X 13", SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
313121 - 313121 threaded rod, 1/2" X 24" LONG, SITE HARDWARE, ACCESSORIES
320100/1000 - 3201001000 3/16" guy wire, 1000' reel, USED WITH GUYED TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320100/500 - 320100500 3/16" guy wire, 500' reel, USED WITH GUYED TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320101 - 320101 1/4" guy wire, USED WITH GUYED TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320102 - 320102 5/16" guy wire, USED WITH GUYED TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320103 - 320103 3/8" guy wire, USED WITH GUYED TOWERS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320150 - 320150 guy wire clamp, USED WITH 3/16" WIRE, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320152 - 320152 guy wire clamp, USED WITH 5/16" WIRE, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320153 - 320153 guy wire clamp, USED WITH 3/8" WIRE, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320500 - 320500 steel dead ends, USED WITH 7 WIRE EHS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320501 - 320501 steel dead ends, USED WITH 7 WIRE EHS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320502 - 320502 steel dead ends (preforms), USED WITH 7 WIRE EHS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320505 - 320505 steel dead ends, USED WITH 7OR 19 WIRE EHS, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320777 - 320777 thimbles, USED WITH 5/16" WIRE, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
320780 - 320780 thimbles, USED WITH 1/2" WIRE, TOWERS, ACCESSORIES
322007 - 322007 guy/self-support attachment, USED WITH 0-HARNESS, SAFETY CLIMB ACCESSORIES
322019 - 322019 safety-climb cable system kit, USED WITH 250' TOWER, SAFETY CLIMB ACCESSORIES
322021 - 322021 safety-climb cable system kit, USED WITH 300' TOWER, SAFETY CLIMB ACCESSORIES
322101 - 322101 attaches cable to round legs, WATER TOWER CABLE CLAMP, FOR 24" DIAMETER LEGS
322102 - 322102 attaches cable to round legs, WATER TOWER CABLE CLAMP, FOR 45" DIAMETER LEGS
322103 - 322103 attaches cable to round legs, WATER TOWER CABLE CLAMP, FOR 60" DIAMETER LEGS
Vox Technologies © 2007 | Site Map | Delivery Policy | Privacy Policy | Refund Policy | Secure Transaction Policy | Last Modified 4/21/2008